THE S FILES [RTE 2FM] 19.08.2018 / by Sven

 1st hour 01. Ben Long & Oliver Way - Cold Crushed [Soulmatters] 02. DJ Wank - Sagostunden (Darkmode Remix) [Biotech] 03. S-File - Blunted [Nervous] 04. Damon Wild - Rotary (Slam Archive Edit) [Soma] 05. Pacou - Fabrik [N&N] 06. S-File - Silence (Roberto Remix) [OFF Recordings] 07. Flug - Device Focus [Newrhythmic] 08. DJ Rush - Joy Ride [Kne'Deep] 09. S-File - Intense [OFF Recordings] 10. DJ3000 - Hajde (Deas Remix) [Motech] 11. Deadwalkman - Intruder (S-File Remix) [GND Records] 12. DJ Wank - La Petite Sirel ne [Biotech] 13. Mark Rogan - Modular Way [GND Records] 14. Sirius Brown - Serious Flow [UKR] 15. DJ Rush - Just As I Am [Kne'Deep] 16. Pushmann - Lost Document [N&N] 17. Persohna - Untitled 04 [MER] 18. Arnaud Le Texier - Mono Driver [Children of Tomorrow] 19. Steve Parker - Acid Machine [Odd Even] 20. Gonzalo MD - Vektorz [Decision Making] 21. Patrick Pulsinger - Number Bell [Blumoog] 22. Despion - Kinematics [Different is Different] 23. Phara - Antrics [Clergy] 24. Principleasure - Ryse [Principleasure]  2nd hour 01. NEL - Equinox [EPM MUsic] 02. Northern Rituals - Oblation [OFF Recordings] 03. Jor-El - In Rark Places (Jay Clarke Remix) [Be As One] 04. Dold - Yalla [Arsenik] 05. Newks - Drake [UKR] 06. Risc - Flight Module [GND Records] 07. Arnaud Rebotini - My 909 [OFF Recordings] 08. Newks - Bones [UKR] 09. Alan Fitzpatrick - Raw [UTTU] 10. Loosewoman - Jupiter's Revenge [Grade 10] 11. Nyra - It's Your Time [Canon] 12. Juan Mac Lean - Fine Time [Razor N Tape] 13. Dirty Channels vs Danny Russel - Watchin Out [Athens of the North] 14. Loosewoman - Unstable in the Stables [Grade 10] 15. Iron Curtis - Riders [Polytone-Music] 16. Madder Moders - Box it Ken (John Osborn Remix) [Dred] 17. Pascual - Existential [Sino] 18. DJ Wank - Acid Oatmeal [Odd] 19. Kirk Degiorgio - Demarcation [N&N] 20. Deadwalkman - Transmitting [GND Records] 21. Arnaud Rebotini - Flowers For Algernon [OFF Recordings] 22. Arnaud Le Texier - Virgo Consortium [Children of Tomorrow] 23. NEL - 118 Days [EPM MUsic]

1st hour
01. Ben Long & Oliver Way - Cold Crushed [Soulmatters]
02. DJ Wank - Sagostunden (Darkmode Remix) [Biotech]
03. S-File - Blunted [Nervous]
04. Damon Wild - Rotary (Slam Archive Edit) [Soma]
05. Pacou - Fabrik [N&N]
06. S-File - Silence (Roberto Remix) [OFF Recordings]
07. Flug - Device Focus [Newrhythmic]
08. DJ Rush - Joy Ride [Kne'Deep]
09. S-File - Intense [OFF Recordings]
10. DJ3000 - Hajde (Deas Remix) [Motech]
11. Deadwalkman - Intruder (S-File Remix) [GND Records]
12. DJ Wank - La Petite Sirel ne [Biotech]
13. Mark Rogan - Modular Way [GND Records]
14. Sirius Brown - Serious Flow [UKR]
15. DJ Rush - Just As I Am [Kne'Deep]
16. Pushmann - Lost Document [N&N]
17. Persohna - Untitled 04 [MER]
18. Arnaud Le Texier - Mono Driver [Children of Tomorrow]
19. Steve Parker - Acid Machine [Odd Even]
20. Gonzalo MD - Vektorz [Decision Making]
21. Patrick Pulsinger - Number Bell [Blumoog]
22. Despion - Kinematics [Different is Different]
23. Phara - Antrics [Clergy]
24. Principleasure - Ryse [Principleasure]

2nd hour
01. NEL - Equinox [EPM MUsic]
02. Northern Rituals - Oblation [OFF Recordings]
03. Jor-El - In Rark Places (Jay Clarke Remix) [Be As One]
04. Dold - Yalla [Arsenik]
05. Newks - Drake [UKR]
06. Risc - Flight Module [GND Records]
07. Arnaud Rebotini - My 909 [OFF Recordings]
08. Newks - Bones [UKR]
09. Alan Fitzpatrick - Raw [UTTU]
10. Loosewoman - Jupiter's Revenge [Grade 10]
11. Nyra - It's Your Time [Canon]
12. Juan Mac Lean - Fine Time [Razor N Tape]
13. Dirty Channels vs Danny Russel - Watchin Out [Athens of the North]
14. Loosewoman - Unstable in the Stables [Grade 10]
15. Iron Curtis - Riders [Polytone-Music]
16. Madder Moders - Box it Ken (John Osborn Remix) [Dred]
17. Pascual - Existential [Sino]
18. DJ Wank - Acid Oatmeal [Odd]
19. Kirk Degiorgio - Demarcation [N&N]
20. Deadwalkman - Transmitting [GND Records]
21. Arnaud Rebotini - Flowers For Algernon [OFF Recordings]
22. Arnaud Le Texier - Virgo Consortium [Children of Tomorrow]
23. NEL - 118 Days [EPM MUsic]